I really ought to keep my doctors more up to date on how I am doing. That means like tonight. That means like a lot, because I have a lot of problems.

I don’t. Understand. Some things.

Hmm.

I imagine people.

I imagine version of people.

Can be very realistic but not at all viivid

Maybe this is the new thing for me

It can cause real imaginary pain

Not surte how to fix that

ibuprofen?

*squint*

hmm…

i am staying up because i just feel like it

no real reason

i cant go on twitch because terrorists or some garbage

everyone is spying on me

i ama very important person

buyt not like a fugitive of course

oh not the paranoid are learning from their ancestors mistakes

lol

it’s silly isn’t it…

how there’s misinformation in stereotypes

yeah i did bad things

no i dont know maybe not

i have to assume confidentiality on here though

no wrong word

anonymity

pseudonmity

that one

=)

if everyone hated me i wouldnt know

=)

hmm

how do i sleep tonight and what do i do until i do

also how do i avoid depression all day tomorrow! and how do i survive until the extra dose of depakote kicks in! that’s like a week away!

also the klonopin didnt work!

faaaaqck

mismanaged mismanaged

some poeple sue for malpractice

i rpoabbly should…

im crazy enough

i just need a normal lawyer

not even a good one

a normal one

make it a medical malpractice lawyer

you win

i win

=)

but it s like

too sck to go to the hospital

too sick to sue for malpractice

no philosopher

has solved this yet

this is a real problem

philosophy

wtf

someone study

plz

in scvhool

REAL

jesus

ugh i quit

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s